DEPARTMENT NAME EMAIL WEBSITE
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR ALFARO, AMBAR a_hernandez@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES ALVAREZ, SUSANA alvarezs@dadeschools.net
ENGLISH SECOND LANGUAGE AMOR, MARIA msamor@dadeschools.net
ENGLISH SECOND LANGUAGE ANEZ, MIRIAM 273651@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE BIOLOGY SR HIGH APANG, SANDEE sapang@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR ARAUJO, ELIZABETH betharaujo@dadeschools.net
VOC DIST ED SR HI ARDAO, ALEJANDRO aardao@dadeschools.net
PHYS EDUC 6-12 ARTEAGA, MICK mickarteaga@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE BIOLOGY SR HIGH BENAIN BARNED, YOLETTE YBENAIN-BARNED@dadeschools
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR BLANCO, SALLY sally_blanco@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR BRITO, MARTA 291117@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS READING SR BUCKMIRE, LYDIA lbuckmire@dadeschools.net
GIFTED-EXCEPTIONAL STUDEN CABRERA, GISELLE gduque@dadeschools.net
VOC BUS SR HIGH CABRERA, YOELIN ycabrera_fdez@dadeschools.net
VOC BUS SR HIGH CAMPANO, MARIA MVCampano@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH CANCIO, GUILLERMO cancio@dadeschools.net
VOC BUS SR HIGH CARRANZA, ANN acarranza@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES CASANAS, KAITLYN Kcasanas@dadeschools.net
SECONDARY COUNSELOR 10M CHACON ORTEGA, BLANCA bortega@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH CHIRINO, CARLOS cchirino@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR COHEN, ELEANOR ejcohen@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH COLLAZO, JESSICA jsotorrio@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH CORREA, JESSICA jcorrea@dadeschools.net
FOREIGN LANGUAGE SR HIGH DELEON, JORGE jdeleon@dadeschools.net
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR DIAZ, JORGE jdiaz8@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH DIAZ, RAFAEL rdjdiaz@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES DUNCAN, MAXINE maduncan@dadeschools.net
VOC DCT SR HIGH EDEL, WALTER WEdel3@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH EDMOND, GABRIEL gedmond@dadeschools.net
SPED – ORTHOPEDICALLY IMPAIRED ESPIN, MARLENE mespin@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE PHYSICS SR HIGH FAHMY, ASHRAF ashfahmy@dadeschools.net
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES FATJO, ROBERTO rfatjo@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH GARCIA, YANET ygarcia@dadeschools.net
FOREIGN LANGUAGE SR HIGH GINER, MAGALY payaso@dadeschools.net
MIDDLE GRADE-MATH GOLDEN, LINDA LindaGolden@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
VOC BUS SR HIGH GOMEZ, DENISE dgomez17@dadeschools.net
SPANISH K-12 GONZALEZ, ALINA gonzalezalina@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE GENERAL SR HIGH GONZALEZ, ESTRELLA starestre@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH GONZALEZ, MALLORIE m_gonzalez@dadeschools.net
FINE ARTS DANCE MIDDLE GONZALEZ, YUSIMIT yusimitg@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES GRANA, AGUSTIN agrana@dadeschools.net
DRIVER EDUCATION GUINEA, MARTA mguinea@dadeschools.net
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES GUTIERREZ, SHEILA s_gutierrez@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR HASS, KERRIE klmalone@dadeschools.net
SPED – ORTHOPEDICALLY IMPAIRED HECTOR, HECTOR HHector@dadeschools.net
SPED – ORTHOPEDICALLY IMPAIRED HENDRICKS, CYNTHIA hendricksc@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH HERNANDEZ, ELIER ehernandez28@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH HERNANDEZ, IDANIA ihernandez12@dadeschools.net
SECONDARY COUNSELOR 10M HEVIAPEREZ, LUZ lheviaperez@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH HIRSCH, YAMILET YTurino@dadeschools.net
SECONDARY COUNSELOR 10M HOED DE BECHE, CARLA cdebeche@dadeschools.net
FINE ARTS DRAMA SR HIGH HOOPER, CLINTON chooper@dadeschools.net
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES HUTCHINSON COX, DONNETTE donnettehcox@dadeschools.net
SPED – PROGRAM SPECIALIST JORDAN, ANN ajordan@dadeschools.net
VOC DCT SR HIGH LAZO, VICTORIA VLazo@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS READING SR LODOS, MAILYN Mlodos@dadeschools.net
GIFTED-EXCEPTIONAL STUDEN LOWD, TRACY tlowd@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
SCIENCE GENERAL SR HIGH MAINE, JOHN jmaine@dadeschools.net
VOC HEALTH SR HIGH MANTRANA, RICHARD richardmantrana@dadeschools.net
PHYS EDUC 6-12 MARCH, DONALD dmarch3@dadeschools.net
ENGLISH SECOND LANGUAGE MARTINEZ, MELISSA MelissaMartinez@dadeschools.net
ENGLISH SECOND LANGUAGE MCBEATH, YOLANDA mcbeath@dadeschools.net
FINE ARTS ART SR HIGH MCCOY, MICHELLE 223908@dadeschools.net
PHYS EDUC 6-12 MENDIZABAL, NEKANE 313179@dadeschools.net
BILINGUAL CURRICULUM CON MENENDEZ, EDGAR emen01@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR MILKS, LESLYE LMilks@dadeschools.net
FOREIGN LANGUAGE SR HIGH MONTES DE OCA, JOSEPH jmontesdeoca@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH MORALES, MARIO MMorales3@dadeschools.net
ENGLISH SECOND LANGUAGE MOREJON MADRAZO, MADELEN madelenmorejon@dadeschools.net
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES MOSS, DAVID dmmoss@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH NADASKAY, KENNETH nadaskay@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH NAZARIO, DENISE dnazario@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH NESMITH, MICHAEL EARLE mnesmith@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES NIETO THOMAS, DONNA dnieto-thomas@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH NOBOA, CAROLINE CNoboa@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH NODARSE, ZORAIDA ZNodarse@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES NUNEZ, STEPHANIE SNunez2@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
ESE-ADAPTIVE PE PELAEZ, ARMANDO pelaeza@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR PENA, ANA ATPena@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH PEREZ FRANCESE, TAMARA tperez33381@dadeschools.net
CAP ADVISOR PEREZ, MAYTEE mrsmperez@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE BIOLOGY SR HIGH PERRY, EUGENE ejperry@dadeschools.net
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES PORTO, JULISSA JPORTO@dadeschools.net
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES QUINOA, GRACIELA Gquinoa@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
EARTH-SPACE SCIENCE REGALADO, ANDRES ARegalado@dadeschools.net
VOC IND ED SR HI RENTH, AARON arenth@dadeschools.net
SECONDARY COUNSELOR 10M REYES, YAMILE reyesyamile@dadeschools.net
ENGLISH SECOND LANGUAGE RODAS, DEBBIE debbiepatricia@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE CHEMISTRY SR HIGH RODRIGUEZ, ERIN erin_rodriguez@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
SENIOR JROTC INSTRUCTOR RODRIGUEZ, MILTON miltonrodriguez@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH ROJAS, EDWARD erojas@dadeschools.net
FINE ARTS INSTRUMENT SR ROQUE JR, NELSON nelson-roque@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES ROSA, CAROLYN carolynrosa@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS ENGLISH SR SAAVEDRA, CYNTHIA cmsaavedra@dadeschools.net
SPED – VARYING EXCEPTIONALITIES SANCHEZ, CHRISTINA christinasanchez@dadeschools.net
ATHLETIC TRAINER SCIASCIA, JOSEPH JosephSciascia@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS READING SR SCOTT, TOI tscott1@dadeschools.net
SPED – EMOTIONAL/BEHAVIORAL DISABILITIES SEGUROLA, MARIA segurola@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH SHEBAT, SAHER sshebat@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE BIOLOGY SR HIGH SIEGFRIEDT, MARIA msiegfriedt@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE BIOLOGY SR HIGH SINGLER, HEATHER hsingler@dadeschools.net
LANGUAGE ARTS READING SR TAVERAS, ALEIDA AleidaTaveras23@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH TORRES, DAVID dtorres@dadeschools.net
MATHEMATICS SR HIGH TORRES, IRENE irenetorres@dadeschools.net
TEACHER CTR FOR SPEC INSTRUCT TORRES, JOSE josyt23@dadeschools.net
FINE ARTS ART SR HIGH TOUZET, MARGARITA swartstudio@dadeschools.net WEBSITE
VOC IND ARTS SR HIGH TREMINIO GUIDO, STEPHANIE 314682@dadeschools.net
JROTC Instructor VALDES, JESUS LAZARO jlvaldes@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES VAZQUEZ, ANN vazquez@dadeschools.net
STUDENT ACTIVITIES DIRECT VICTORES, BEATRIZ bvictores@dadeschools.net
SOCIAL STUDIES SR HIGH VIERA, DIANA dviera@dadeschools.net
SCIENCE BIOLOGY SR HIGH WALDEN, WILLIAM drbillwalden@dadeschools.net
VOC IND ARTS SR HIGH WILD, MARTIN wildman@dadeschools.net
LEAD TEACHER-MAGNET PROG WILLIAMS, DORISTINE williamsdoristine@dadeschools.net
SPED – INTELLECTUAL DISABILITIES WOODWARD, JOHN jpwoodward@dadeschools.net
FOREIGN LANGUAGE SR HIGH YI RAMIREZ, ISIS iyiramirez@dadeschools.net